JNF175B Parts

Availability: In stock

QTY NO. PART NAME PART NO. PRICE
1 Reel Cross Brace, Light Taupe 010092818
2 7' Wheel, Black 010090810
2 7" WHEEL,BLK 010186010
$1.03
3 Wheel Cap, Bronze 010156717
$2.59
4 Front Frame Brace, Light Taupe 010092918
5 Rear Frame Brace, Light Taupe 010093018
6 Handle Grip, Taupe 010092718
7 Right Side Frame, Bronze 010089724
8 Left Side Frame, Bronze 010089824
9 Right Reel Side, Light Taupe 010093118
10 Left Reel Side, Light Taupe 010093218
11 Right Handle Side, Bronze 010090324
12 Left Handle Side, Bronze 010090424
13 In-tube with O-rings 0460827
14 O-ring for in-tube #113 0260027P
15 Out-tube 0461261A
15 PARTS BAG,UPS,INTUBE&OUTTUBE 0461685A
16 HSE,GRN/TPE,5/8"X4',BRASS,BOTH 0520106Y
$3.39
17 LATCH,HANDLE,NEW HOSEREEL 010091810
$0.32
18 ASSY,FOLDING 6" CRANK,BLK,BASE 0461189A
$2.94
19 LUBE PK,1.5 CC, SIL 0440093
$0.25